Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
Vanessa Collier
Friday, August 16
Dykstra Park in Sparta
Philadelphia Folk Festival
Thursday, August 15 through Sunday, August 18
Old Pool Farm in Upper Salford Township
Acoustic Kitchen with Ash & Snow
Friday, August 16
Easton Public Market
Cedric Burnside
Friday, August 16
Kable House
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Sat08-17-2019Emo Space Bird / City Dressed / Malander / All Systems GoOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat08-17-2019Loose and AlrightDawson Street PubINFO
Sat08-17-2019Mark KnopflerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-17-2019CANCELLED - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Craig Thatcher presents The Music of Jimi HendrixLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-17-2019DionysiaMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-17-2019TractorbearBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-17-2019IMFACTWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat08-17-2019Jordan FelizThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Philadelphia Folk Festival ft. The Mavericks, The Lee Boys, Langhorne Slim, and more - XPN WELCOMESOld Pool FarmINFO
Sat08-17-2019Hammer's House Party with MC Hammer, Kid ‘n Play, Sir Mix-a-Lot, Biz Markie and DJ KoolThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Backstreet BoysWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Friends of Tom - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat08-17-2019Adam Travis & The SoulWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat08-17-2019People's Poetry and Jazz FestivalVernon ParkINFO
Sat08-17-2019Preachervan / Lydia BrittanTellus 360INFO
Sat08-17-2019Dierks Bentley, Jon Pardi & Tenille TownesBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-17-2019Sugar Ray and the BluetonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat08-17-2019The Bickel Brothers BandGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat08-17-2019AmericaPenn's PeakINFO
Sat08-17-2019Robert Earl KeenThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat08-17-2019Aster More / Gladie / Weekend AthleteBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-17-2019King Azaz / The Invasive Species / Beloved BingeCenturyINFO
Sat08-17-2019Bahamadia / Evil Dee / Ursula Rucker / Reef The Lost CauzeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-18-2019Daisy the Great / All boy/All girl / Sophie CoranOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun08-18-2019Robert Earl KeenThe State TheatreINFO
Sun08-18-2019John Moreland - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Sun08-18-2019Philadelphia Folk Festival ft. David Crosby, Margo Price, Amanda Shires, and more - XPN WELCOMESOld Pool FarmINFO
Sun08-18-2019The Supervillians118 NorthINFO
Sun08-18-2019Jonas Brothers / Jordan McGraw / Bebe RexhaWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun08-18-2019Noam Wiesenberg Quintet@exuberanceINFO
Sun08-18-2019Omar / Lady Alma / DJ JuniorArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun08-18-2019MipsoSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun08-18-2019Davy Knowles - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-18-2019School of Rock Philadelphia Summer Season FestThe FoundryINFO
Mon08-19-2019Last Generation on Film / Goldenaire / Matt ScheuermannOrtlieb'sINFO
Mon08-19-2019Colamo / Michael CorimerPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon08-19-2019The ZombiesOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon08-19-2019SupercrushBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue08-20-2019Izzy True / Laser BackgroundJerry's On FrontINFO
Tue08-20-2019MiyaviTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue08-20-2019Moonalice118 NorthINFO
Tue08-20-2019SqueezeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-20-2019Ben Arnold / Jason WebbKennett FlashINFO
Tue08-20-2019Beast Coast ft. Joey Bada$$, Flatbush Zombies, The Underachievers and moreThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue08-20-2019Philly Undercover: Todd Fausnacht covers Gram ParsonsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue08-20-2019Walter Trout / Vanessa CollierOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue08-20-2019The Mob / The Invasive SpeciesBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed08-21-2019Mach 22 / VandoliersMilkBoyINFO
Wed08-21-2019Matt Kelly / Tubey Frank / Matt DeCaroOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed08-21-2019Toad The Wet SprocketThe State TheatreINFO
Wed08-21-2019Beck / Cage the Elephant / Spoon / Sunflower BeanBB&T PavilionINFO
Wed08-21-2019Rachel Andie & The Fifth Element / Ali Awan / PansongBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed08-21-2019Anthony Green / Jetty Bones - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed08-21-2019The Bomb DigzThe FoundryINFO
Wed08-21-2019Matt NakoaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-22-2019Kendall Street Company / Party MusclesOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu08-22-2019Ben DickeyBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu08-22-2019Guitar Gods Review ft. Rod DeGeorge118 NorthINFO
Thu08-22-2019Busses / Weird Love - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Thu08-22-2019Stray LocalTellus 360INFO
Thu08-22-2019The ArtisanalsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-22-2019Stereo League / Commonwealth Choir / Kirby Sybert - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu08-22-2019JahiemThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-22-2019Veronica StantonWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-22-2019Lenny KravitzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu08-22-2019Walter Trout / Scoville BluesSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu08-22-2019HansonThe QueenINFO
Thu08-22-2019Dwight YoakamMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-22-2019American Trappist / LUNCHBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri08-23-2019SDMB / Somethin Divine / Dot Gov / ArchpalatineOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri08-23-2019Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper / Colebroke RoadUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri08-23-2019Suzanne Cloud / Tom Glenn / Tyrone BrownJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Doughboys - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Ocean BlueUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Accidentals - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri08-23-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave MasonKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Quixote Project118 NorthINFO
Fri08-23-2019Eddie Severn GroupThe State TheatreINFO
Fri08-23-201925th Anniversary of Jeff Buckley’s Grace ft. Naaemah Maddox, The End Of America, & guests - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-23-2019Rascal FlattsBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-23-2019Adrian Belew / Saul ZonanaSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri08-23-2019Kevin MacConnell-Dave Posmontier QuartetPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-23-2019Hardwork MovementJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-23-2019Samurai Shotgun / MaddoggWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri08-23-2019Soraia / SiravoMilkBoyINFO
Fri08-23-2019Donavon Frankenreiter - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri08-23-2019Camp CandleBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri08-23-2019Tame Impala - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri08-23-2019Erin Incoherent / Joe Jack Talcum / The Spirit World / Lust For NothingBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri08-23-2019JellyrollArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-23-2019Vertical HorizonMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri08-23-2019You Do You / Jeb Bush Orchestra / RubberKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat08-24-2019SENSORiUM Festival ft. Tobacco, El Ten Eleven, Tweed, Space Bacon, Wax Future, Beard o Bees, and moreThe Ukie Club on FranklinINFO
Sat08-24-2019Billy Price Band / Ben Brandt TrioClub XLINFO
Sat08-24-2019VandoliersLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-24-2019Social Distortion / Flogging Molly / The Devil Makes Three / Le ButcherettesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-24-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave Mason - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Groove Merchants / Kirby and the Vibe Tribe / Christopher BurkholderBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-24-2019SantanaBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Retinas / Damn Jackals / Madalean GauzeBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-24-2019Erin Kelly - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat08-24-2019Don Babylon / Damn Jackals / Madalean Gauze / Party MusclesBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-24-2019Ari Lennox / St. Beauty / Tiffany GouchTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat08-24-2019La Misa NegraWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat08-24-2019Gary HoeyMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat08-24-2019WHY? / BarrieUnion TransferINFO
Sat08-24-2019Mary FahlSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Resurrection of Screamin' Jay HawkinsPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Western DenMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-24-2019Blue Plate SpecialsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat08-24-2019Rufus WainwrightSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019FarrukoThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / Control TopWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat08-24-2019MelanieNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat08-24-2019Alex LaheyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-25-2019Big SomethingArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun08-25-2019Mike Space / Eliza and The Organix / Underwing / Maggie MaeBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun08-25-2019GauchePhilaMOCAINFO
Sun08-25-2019Rosali / Seraiah NicoleDouble Decker Music SeriesINFO
Sun08-25-2019Terrance Simien & the Zydeco Experience - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Sara EvansAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun08-25-2019Oso Oso / The Sidekicks / Future TeensThe FoundryINFO
Sun08-25-2019The Wallflowers - XPN WELCOMESKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals / Trombone Shorty & Orleans AvenueParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ukrainian Folk FestivalUkrainian American Sport CenterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ukrainian Folk FestivalUkrainian American Sport CenterINFO
Mon08-26-2019Big BusinessBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue08-27-2019Toad The Wet SprocketSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019The Collingwood / The Midnight Singers / Sarah Koon BandBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue08-27-2019Dave MasonUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Pat MethenyThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Tue08-27-2019Simon PhillipsSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue08-27-2019DaughtryMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Live / BushAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Wed08-28-2019Danielle Nicole BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed08-28-2019Scantron / Babe Grenade / Queen ViceOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed08-28-2019Pat MethenyThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed08-28-2019Firefall / Christine Havrilla - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed08-28-2019The Muckers / BuddieWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed08-28-2019Daughtry / AugustanaLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Wed08-28-2019Shawn Mendes / Alessia CaraWells Fargo CenterINFO
Wed08-28-2019Radiator Hospital / Outer Spaces / YowlerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed08-28-2019Marialy PachecoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Gladys Knight with Will DowningNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-29-2019Party Muscles / Chris Roth / The North Sun Not YellowOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu08-29-2019Francis Aud / Candice LeeBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu08-29-2019Brooks & DunnAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Flying LotusFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu08-29-2019Donna The Buffalo - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-29-2019The Great Enough / Kevin Shultes and the Wild DogsMilkBoyINFO
Thu08-29-2019Mama D & The VexationsVail Mansion LawnINFO
Thu08-29-2019Keith Sweat, Johnny Gill, StokleyThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-29-2019Stella Ruze / Kirby Sybert / Ryan TennisWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Talib KweliArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu08-29-2019Anna NalickWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu08-29-2019Mo Lowda and the Humble / DJ Breakfast - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Thu08-29-2019Res / Great TimeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-30-2019YallaPunk 2019Johnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-30-2019Sleep Tactics / Savage Dads / TimelostBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri08-30-2019Urban Guerilla Orchestra / The Chestnut BrothersWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri08-30-2019God Street WineArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Median / Sleepspirit / Highwind / Moment to Capitalize / Pulling DaisiesRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri08-30-2019Lynyrd SkynyrdBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-30-2019King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Miranda LambertAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Fri08-30-2019Arpeggio Jazz EnsemblePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-30-2019Bazmati Vice / Down North / Ariel SkyeMilkBoyINFO
Fri08-30-2019Belinda CarlislePenn's PeakINFO
Fri08-30-2019UZO / Andy Mowatt’s Frequency MovementKennett FlashINFO
Sat08-31-2019Les DudekMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat08-31-2019Dave Weiner and The Philly PlayersJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat08-31-2019Underwater Robots118 NorthINFO
Sat08-31-2019Michael WavvesBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-31-2019Joe Olnick Band / ElectivesDawson Street PubINFO
Sat08-31-2019Amy Lavere & Will SextonBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-31-2019Slipknot, Volbeat, Gojira & BehemothBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-31-2019Ali CaldwellWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat08-31-2019Why Don't WeAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Sat08-31-2019The Alarm / Modern English / Jay Aston’s Gene Loves JezebelKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat08-31-2019Making MoviesLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-31-2019YallaPunk 2019Johnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat08-31-2019Chalk & the Beige Americans / Dirty Soap / Kelsey Cork & The Swigs / Jesse GimbelMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-31-2019Made In America FestivalBen Franklin ParkwayINFO
Sun09-01-2019Dead Neighbors / All Boy/All Girl / Soft IdiotOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun09-01-2019Social Distortion / Flogging Molly / The Devil Makes Three / Le ButcherettesChameleon ClubINFO
Sun09-01-2019Daryl Hall & John OatesAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Sun09-01-2019SRA Records 10th Anniversary Bash ft. The HIRS Collective, Soul Glo, Psychic Teens, and morePhilaMOCAINFO
Sun09-01-2019Swift Technique - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-01-2019Made In America FestivalBen Franklin ParkwayINFO
Mon09-02-2019Anthony GeraciLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Tue09-03-2019Jesse & JoyLongwood GardensINFO
Tue09-03-2019Northlane / Erra / Currents / Crystal LakeThe FoundryINFO
Tue09-03-2019Joe Jack Talcum / CoolzeyMilkBoyINFO
Wed09-04-2019Night Sins / Carnivorous Bells / Drowse / Forever Chasing HoneybeesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed09-04-2019Dehd / DeeperBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed09-04-2019Vampire Weekend / Christone "Kingfish" IngramThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed09-04-2019Benjamin Francis LeftwichWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-04-2019The GreenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-04-2019Snarky Puppy - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Thu09-05-2019Leoni TorresWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu09-05-2019Philip Sayce / James Pace Band118 NorthINFO
Thu09-05-2019Boogarins / Mdou MoctarWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-05-2019Future Islands / Strand of Oaks / Karl BlauThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu09-05-201910 Years / Dawns DivideChameleon ClubINFO
Thu09-05-2019Crooked ColoursJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu09-05-2019Stolen Jars / Lizdelise / Strawberry RunnersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-05-2019Christie Lenée ProjectKennett FlashINFO
Thu09-05-2019Steel PulseArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu09-05-2019Sunny War - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-05-2019Frank GambaleSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-05-2019The Piano GuysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu09-05-2019Goth BabeThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-05-2019Fairground SaintsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu09-05-2019Super Doppler / The Dawn DrapesMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-05-2019TrinidelphiaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri09-06-2019Marcia BallMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri09-06-2019Hiroya TsukamotoJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri09-06-2019The House Key Showcase ft. Curtis Cooper, Amanda X, Jacqueline Constance - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-06-2019Adam Ezra GroupSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Real FriendsThe FoundryINFO
Fri09-06-2019SPAGAArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-06-2019Grayson CappsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-06-2019Brandi Carlile / Mavis Staples - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Avail / Angel Du$t Union TransferINFO
Fri09-06-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri09-06-2019BlackwaterLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri09-06-2019Joanna NewsomKimmel CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Dave Goddess GroupThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-06-2019HatchieWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-06-2019The Vibrators / Creem Circus / Ruby DearMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-06-2019OzomatliMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri09-06-2019Arturo Stable Trio@exuberanceINFO
Fri09-06-2019PackageKennett FlashINFO
Fri09-06-2019West Philadelphia Orchestra / TubularJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-06-2019Queen of JeansBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri09-06-2019The VulcansGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat09-07-2019Nyke Van WykMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat09-07-2019Venom BluesJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat09-07-2019IRISUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-07-2019Dan Weber & Meghan CaryGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat09-07-2019Maren MorrisThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-07-2019C.J. Chenier and the Red Hot Louisiana Band - XPN WELCOMES Holy Saviour ClubINFO
Sat09-07-2019MARAHKennett FlashINFO
Sat09-07-2019Deerhunter / Dirty ProjectorsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-07-2019The Levins / Katherine RondeauPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-07-2019Gene Smith Band / The Scene CollectiveRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat09-07-2019Wilder WoodsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-07-2019Bill Ricchini of Summer FictionGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat09-07-2019Dweezil ZappaThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat09-07-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-07-2019The National Reserve - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat09-07-2019All Good People118 NorthINFO
Sat09-07-2019Bells / Everywhen / BrackishBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-07-2019The ROAMiesThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat09-07-2019Danielia CottonHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-07-2019Goose Island Beer Co.’s 215 Block Party ft. Run The Jewels and Chevy MetalFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-07-2019The Ergs! / HurryFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat09-07-2019CHOP Benefit ft. Greg Sover Band, Mighty Joe Castro & The Gravamen - XPN WELCOMESMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-07-2019Haverford Music Festival ft. Larry & Teresa Williams, Ryan Montbleau, Teddy Thompson, and more - XPN WELCOMESHavertown, PAINFO
Sat09-07-2019Joanna NewsomKimmel CenterINFO
Sat09-07-2019Fontaines D.C. / PotteryJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun09-08-2019Boris / UniformWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun09-08-2019Michael Nau / Erin DurantBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-08-2019Jazz in the Park: Jeff Bradshaw & Brass HeavenSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun09-08-2019Dweezil ZappaAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun09-08-2019Hot ChipUnion TransferINFO
Sun09-08-2019Marianas TrenchMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun09-08-2019Anthony GreenThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-08-2019CounterfeitPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun09-08-2019Neil Hamburger / Major Entertainer Mike HJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon09-09-2019Gnarbot / Mörglbl / John Ferrara + Seth MoutalMilkBoyINFO
Mon09-09-2019La Chamba / De Tierra CalientePhilaMOCAINFO
Mon09-09-2019Luke Temple / MeernaaBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-09-2019Morrissey / InterpolBB&T PavilionINFO
Mon09-09-2019Ceremony / Choir Boy / GlittererUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-09-2019Mega BogJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue09-10-2019Stop Light Observations / Argonaut & WaspJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue09-10-2019Caroline Rose - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Tue09-10-2019Of Monsters and MenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-10-2019Alex Skolnick TrioArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue09-10-2019UB40 ft. Ali Campbell and Astro / ShaggyFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue09-10-2019Alex Skolnick Trio118 NorthINFO
Tue09-10-2019Lucy Dacus - XPN WELCOMESChameleon ClubINFO
Wed09-11-2019KamelotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019Vic Mensa & Jesse / Hearts <3Union TransferINFO
Wed09-11-2019The Other FavoritesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed09-11-2019AsheWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-11-2019PnB RockWellmont TheaterINFO
Wed09-11-2019Fortunate YouthArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed09-11-2019DirtwireBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed09-11-2019Kacey MusgravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-11-2019Reckless KellyAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019PUP / AJJ / Illuminati HottiesFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed09-11-2019The Appleseed Cast / Muscle Worship / CaracaraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Growlers - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Nth Power / Jennifer Hartswick & Nick Cassarino DuoArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu09-12-2019Songs From The Road BandPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Piano GuysThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019Future ThievesBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-12-2019Boy & BearWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019The RooseveltsMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-12-2019Reckless KellyMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Avett BrothersBob Carpenter Center at the University of DelawareINFO
Thu09-12-2019Tim MotzerThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Armed / Chronic Anxiety / TimelostPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu09-12-2019Built To SpillStarland BallroomINFO
Thu09-12-2019Young Dubliners / John ByrneThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-12-2019Marvel Years / DefunkMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-13-2019Packrat's SmokehouseJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri09-13-2019Flaural / TriptidesBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri09-13-2019Quando RondoThe FoundryINFO
Fri09-13-2019Straw Hats / Glove / Deep TissueEverybody HitsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Streetlight ManifestoFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Outlaw Music Festival ft. Willie Nelson & Family, Bonnie Raitt, Alison Krauss, Gov't Mule, and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-13-2019Burna BoyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Live at the Falls ft. Smith Compound Band - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri09-13-2019God is an AstronautUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Sister Sparrow & The Dirty BirdsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Christine HavrillaGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Jon Pousette-Dart DuoKennett FlashINFO
Fri09-13-2019Wyclef JeanKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-13-2019J.S. Ondara - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Fri09-13-2019Meek Mill / FutureBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri09-13-2019The Piano GuysState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri09-13-2019Black Uhuru / Big Mind / Crucial / Solomonic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Bowling For SoupMount Airy CasinoINFO
Fri09-13-2019Dweezil ZappaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-13-2019Judah & the LionThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Colebrook RoadThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-13-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-13-2019The National Parks / WILDThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Songs From The Road BandMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri09-13-2019BABYMETAL / AvatarThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-13-2019MutluWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat09-14-2019South Wayne PorchFestSouth Wayne, PAINFO
Sat09-14-2019Christine HavrillaJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat09-14-2019Judah Kim & Kevin Cox / Olivia SwensonSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat09-14-2019Ward Hayden & the OutliersGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Don't Stop Or We'll Die / The Sloppy BoysPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat09-14-2019Chris Forsyth / Garcia Peoples - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat09-14-2019Octave Cat / Paris Monster / Trap RabbitArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-14-2019The Bryan Tuk ComplexKennett FlashINFO
Sat09-14-2019Polo & PanUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Don BrocoThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-14-2019Padraig Stevens & Leo MoranThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-14-2019Becca MancariMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-14-2019MarinaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-14-2019Steve Forbert and the New Renditions - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Festival in the Borough - XPN WELCOMESDowntown Washington BoroughINFO
Sat09-14-2019Robby Krieger & Leslie WestBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Jon Stickley Trio118 NorthINFO
Sat09-14-2019Pousette-Dart BandRoy's HallINFO
Sat09-14-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-14-2019Shemekia Copeland - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Kuf Knotz and Christine EliseThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat09-14-2019No Evidence of DiseaseWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Matthew and the AtlasBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-14-2019Becca MancariMilkBoyINFO
Sun09-15-2019Ezra FurmanUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun09-15-2019Aries / biskwiqThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-15-2019ZZ TopBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun09-15-2019Zapf Dingbats / Den-Mate / AllegraBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-15-2019Bat HouseJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun09-15-2019Multicult / VincasOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun09-15-2019Crash Test DummiesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun09-15-2019Signals Midwest / Big Nothing / Earth Telephone / SameEverybody HitsINFO
Sun09-15-2019Vanessa CollierKennett FlashINFO
Sun09-15-2019Aries / biskwiqThe FoundryINFO
Mon09-16-2019HIDE / AnatomyOrtlieb'sINFO
Mon09-16-2019Cave Twins / Cardinal Arms and VassalRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Mon09-16-2019Alison SudolBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-16-2019Josiah JohnsonMilkBoyINFO
Mon09-16-2019BastilleThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-16-2019Grace VanderWaalTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon09-16-2019Andrew Bird / Chicano Batman - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Tue09-17-2019Los Wembler's de IquitosJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue09-17-2019Shawn ColvinWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-17-2019NFThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-17-2019Lingua Ignota / Void VisionPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue09-17-2019Bloc PartyFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue09-17-2019Robert Plant / Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats / Lillie MaeThe Mann CenterINFO
Tue09-17-2019Christian French / ASTNThe FoundryINFO
Tue09-17-2019Rose of the WestBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed09-18-2019HaterKung Fu NecktieINFO
Wed09-18-2019Pretend Collective / Andrew Lipke / Erik KramerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed09-18-2019LizzoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-18-2019Free Throw / Chris Farren / Youth Fountain / MacsealPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed09-18-2019The Get Up Kids / Cloud Nothings / The WhiffsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-18-2019Maggie Koerner / Jeremie AlbinoWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-18-2019Band Of SkullsUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-18-2019Ray Wylie HubbardSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed09-18-2019blink-182 / Lil WayneBB&T PavilionINFO
Wed09-18-2019Tanya TuckerThe State TheatreINFO
Wed09-18-2019Billy CobhamArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed09-18-2019Black PumasThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-18-2019SaintsenecaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-19-2019FinkMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-19-2019The Long RydersThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-19-2019Jonny LangThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu09-19-2019Joe Hertler & The Rainbow SeekersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-19-2019Tycho / PoolsideFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu09-19-2019Ritt MomneyEverybody HitsINFO
Thu09-19-2019Mark Hummel & The Blues Survivors ft. Dean Shot / James Day And The Fish FrySellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Stone Temple Pilots / Rival SonsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019Mannequin Pussy / Destroy Boys / EllisFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu09-19-2019Holly BowlingWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019RaveenaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu09-19-201947SOULAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu09-19-2019BannersThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-19-2019The B-52's / OMD / BerlinThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Boy HarsherUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-19-2019Chico Huff TrioThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-20-2019Agent OrangeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri09-20-2019Holly BowlingThe State TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019The KennedysJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri09-20-2019REO SpeedwagonSands BethlehemINFO
Fri09-20-2019Johnny Irion / Darren Jessee - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri09-20-2019MephiskaphelesTellus 360INFO
Fri09-20-2019Ruben Moreno and Zydeco ReEvolutionTK ClubINFO
Fri09-20-2019Hoodie Allen / Jake MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-20-2019Dana Gaynor BandGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri09-20-2019Bleached / The ParanoydsPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri09-20-2019Masked Intruder / Direct Hit! / The Young RochellesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri09-20-2019Justin Peter Kinkel-SchusterCentral Market HouseINFO
Fri09-20-2019Quentin Jones / Mighty Joe Castro and the GravamenDawson Street PubINFO
Fri09-20-2019Massive AttackThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Ana EggePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri09-20-2019Calexico / Iron And Wine - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Morgan HeritageKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019Brent Cobb and Them / The National ReserveWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-20-2019Vida BlueThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-20-2019MichiganderMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-20-2019Louis ColeArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-20-2019Emily Scott RobinsonKennett FlashINFO
Fri09-20-2019Jim BoggiaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-20-2019Graham NashMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-20-2019Kim RicheyNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri09-20-2019The Weeks / Spendtime Palace / The VernesUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019Cookie RabinowitzThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat09-21-2019Chris SmitherThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lisa ChavousJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sweet Honey in the RockAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019Professor Louie & The Crowmatix118 NorthINFO
Sat09-21-2019Linden Street CollectiveRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat09-21-2019Abbie GardnerGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat09-21-2019The WaterboysWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sun Kil MoonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mac DeMarco - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mark UnruhKennett FlashINFO
Sat09-21-2019Penny & Sparrow / Caroline SpenceThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-21-2019Joe Miralles TrioSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat09-21-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / Cave People / Early AnimatorFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ruder Than YouPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dr. Dog / Shakey GravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019TashaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lightning JonesMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Daniel Caesar / KoffeeThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ann Hampton Callaway and Susan WernerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Leroy Van Dyke / Leona Williams / Mandy Barnett / Narvel FeltsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Weeks / Spendtime Palace / The VernesChameleon ClubINFO
Sat09-21-2019H2O / Comeback KidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Jayhawks / The Old Ceremony - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Kyle DanielDawson Street PubINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lucinda WilliamsMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019Amanda RheaumePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Gina ChavezPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dude YorkEverybody HitsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Sweet Honey In The RockSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The JayhawksThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun09-22-2019PondUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Gina ChavezLongwood GardensINFO
Sun09-22-2019ClutchThe QueenINFO
Sun09-22-2019Lee “Scratch” Perry / Subatomic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-22-2019Rainbow Kitten Surprise - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-22-2019Jerry PaperBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-22-2019Lucinda WilliamsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun09-22-2019Robbie FulksGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Brian Courtney Wilson / Gene MooreTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019grandson / nothing,nowhere.Union TransferINFO
Sun09-22-2019Bars and MelodyThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-22-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The Kingston Trio / The Brothers Four / The LimelitersMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon09-23-2019Blanck Mass / HelmPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon09-23-2019King CrimsonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-23-2019Smooth Hound SmithBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-23-2019The Midnight Hour / Loren Oden / Angela Munoz / Jack WatersonJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon09-23-2019TinariwenUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-23-2019River WhylessSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue09-24-2019Lily & MadeleineBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue09-24-2019SkerryvoreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-24-2019Ride - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Tue09-24-2019Cosmo Sheldrake / AltopaloJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue09-24-2019Bad Religion / Dave Hause & The Mermaid / Emily DavisThe FillmoreINFO
Wed09-25-2019Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes / The BeachesUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Tyler, The Creator / Jaden Smith / GoldLinkThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Wed09-25-2019Don FelderColonial TheatreINFO
Wed09-25-2019Pinegrove / BoyscottUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-25-2019Sink the Ship / Call It HomeRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Wed09-25-2019Leslie StevensWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-25-2019DrahlaBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed09-25-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Ceramic Animal, Sixteen Jackies, and Secret AmericanMilkBoyINFO
Wed09-25-2019Oh Land / Arthur MoonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019Darlingside - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Alter Bridge & SkilletThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019The Rocket SummerThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-25-2019Graham NashSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed09-25-2019Los Lonely BoysSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-26-2019Bella's Bartok / Wild AdriaticMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-26-2019SkerryvoreMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu09-26-2019K.FlayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Roots of Rebellion118 NorthINFO
Thu09-26-2019Sebastian BachClub XLINFO
Thu09-26-2019Injury Reserve / Body Meat / Slauson MaloneThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-26-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Speedy Ortiz, Remember Sports, SammusJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu09-26-2019Glengarry BhoysGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu09-26-2019StereolabUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-26-2019Patrick Sweany / Levee DriversThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-26-2019Toby LightmanWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Methyl EthelBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-26-2019Stable ShakersLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu09-26-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu09-26-2019Robin BullockThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-27-2019Brittany Howard - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Bet WilliamsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-27-2019Laura Cortese & the Dance Cards / Kicking Down DoorsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-27-2019Kristina KollerJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri09-27-2019Richard Bush & the Peace Creeps118 NorthINFO
Fri09-27-2019GenerationalsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jade Bird / Flyte - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-27-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Joseph Parsons / Ross BellenoitSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri09-27-2019Drug ApartmentsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup CowboysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri09-27-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Vacationer, Restorations, Chestnut Grove, RFA, Ali Awan, Arnetta Johnson, Ill Doots, TateWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-27-2019Dennis DeYoungBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019DarlingsideSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019Whitney - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019Tameca JonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri09-27-2019TempestRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri09-27-2019Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco TurrisiMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019Urban Acoustic CoalitionJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat09-28-2019Laura Shay BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat09-28-2019Lola Kirke / Odetta HartmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-28-2019Brian Wilson & The ZombiesTower TheaterINFO
Sat09-28-2019TaliskPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-28-2019Frankie Cosmos / Lina TullgrenPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat09-28-2019Nahko And Medicine For The People / Ayla NereoUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-28-2019JackLNDNMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019AfroBearSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat09-28-2019Pinegrove / BoyscottWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Man Man, Sun Ra Arkestra, Foxtrot & The Get Down, Ill Fated Natives, Thin Lips, Rosali and moreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Snoop DoggBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-28-2019Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco TurrisiThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat09-28-2019The NieldsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve Kimock & FriendsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Catfish and the BottlemenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019DavidoThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-28-2019Flor De ToloacheSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Arlo GuthrieParamount TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019StringSongs ft. Michael Manring, Christopher Garcia, and Tim FarrellKennett FlashINFO
Sat09-28-2019half.aliveTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-29-2019The Robert Cray BandThe State TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019Phum ViphuritMilkBoyINFO
Sun09-29-2019Senses Fail / Hot Mulligan / Yours TrulyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019George Thorogood & The DestroyersPenn's PeakINFO
Sun09-29-2019Jimmy Herring and the 5 of 7Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019Tedde GibsonColonial TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019Andy GrammerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-29-2019Enter ShikariThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-29-2019Charlie CunninghamBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-29-2019Joseph / Deep Sea Diver - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-30-2019Kiana LedeUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-30-2019Landon CubeThe FoundryINFO
Mon09-30-2019Derek WebbMilkBoyINFO
Mon09-30-2019Justin Townes EarleCity WineryINFO
Mon09-30-2019Mates Of StateBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-01-2019Acid King / Wizard Rifle / WarishJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-01-2019Lucinda WilliamsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-01-2019Senses Fail / Hot Mulligan / Yours TrulyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-01-2019Enforcer / WarbringerThe FoundryINFO
Tue10-01-2019Matt WertzCity WineryINFO
Tue10-01-2019Xiu XiuPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed10-02-2019Pink Turns Blue / The Ire / Tuff TurfPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed10-02-2019Rick WakemanWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed10-02-2019Emeli SandéUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-02-2019Aldous HardingUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019Dean LewisTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019Greg LaswellCity WineryINFO
Thu10-03-2019Witt Lowry / XuitcasecityThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-03-2019Gina ChavezMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu10-03-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-03-2019Zedd / Jax Jones / NOTDThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Fred Eaglesmith & The Steel WheelsSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-03-2019Philly Undercover: Dominy covers The Rolling StonesWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-03-2019The WailersArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-03-2019White FencePhilaMOCAINFO
Thu10-03-2019Tom Paxton & The Don JuansGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu10-03-2019KOKOKO!Boot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-03-2019Team Dresch / Screaming FemalesUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-03-2019Jonathan Scales Fourchestra118 NorthINFO
Thu10-03-2019Don Dixon & Marti Jones / Scott McClatchyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Justin Townes Earle / The Wandering HeartsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu10-03-2019MelanieMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-03-2019Sonny LandrethWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Just Friends / Save Face / The Sonder Bombs / Hotline TNTFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu10-03-2019Mason JenningsCity WineryINFO
Thu10-03-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu10-03-2019Vince NeilBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-03-2019SoDown / Maddy O'NealMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-04-2019Electric Six118 NorthINFO
Fri10-04-2019Swearingen & KelliJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-04-2019Kenn KwederThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri10-04-2019Bonny Doon / Anna St. LouisJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri10-04-2019Agnostic Front / ProngUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri10-04-2019The Paper KitesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri10-04-2019Austin Plaine / Kayleigh GoldsworthyDawson Street PubINFO
Fri10-04-2019Wynonna & The Big NoisePenn's PeakINFO
Fri10-04-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-04-2019LunaUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-04-2019Future x Sounds ft. James Poyser, Killiam Shakespeare, &More, and Cosmo BakerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mudhoney / Shut UpWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri10-04-2019RoanokePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri10-04-2019Makaya McCravenArden Gild HallINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mike Block and Sandeep DasHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Dan Bern / Lisa BastoniThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Ian NoeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Eric RobersonCity WineryINFO
Fri10-04-2019Maggie Rogers / Empress Of - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Fri10-04-2019MPG: Melissa Polinar, Jeremy Passion and Gabe BondocCity WineryINFO
Fri10-04-2019Chance the Rapper / Taylor BennettWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mt. JoyThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-05-2019Carrie Underwood / Maddie & Tae / Runaway JuneWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019MinasThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-05-2019JD McPherson - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat10-05-2019Grayscale / Belmont / Bearings / Rich PeopleTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-05-2019Sonny LandrethRoy's HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Bernard SarkissianSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat10-05-2019IncubusThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019White DenimWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Silk CityGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-05-2019Jon BSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Bobby Bones & The Raging IdiotsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat10-05-2019Alô BrasilWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019Eric RobersonCity WineryINFO
Sat10-05-2019The Offspring / Beach SlangTower TheaterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Girl BandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-05-2019Caravan PalaceUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-05-2019Lauv / bülowThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-06-2019Swearingen & KelliMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-06-2019Marty Stuart and His Fabulous SuperlativesThe State TheatreINFO
Sun10-06-2019John-Allison "A.W." WeissEverybody HitsINFO
Sun10-06-2019JD McPhersonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-06-2019Mudhoney / Pissed JeansUnion TransferINFO
Sun10-06-2019White DenimThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-06-2019Justin HaywardWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun10-06-2019Elder IslandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun10-06-2019Graham Nash - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon10-07-2019Charlie ParrSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon10-07-2019Blanco WhiteBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-07-2019That 1 GuyMilkBoyINFO
Mon10-07-2019MUNA / Chelsea JadeThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-07-2019The Head and The HeartThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Mike Watt + The MissingmenBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-08-2019Ottmar Liebert / Luna NegraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Despised Icon / Suffocation / Kublai Khan / Ingested / Shadow of IntentTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-08-2019Rick RossThe FillmoreINFO
Tue10-08-2019DawesMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue10-08-2019Sir Babygirl / NyssaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-08-2019Noah KahanUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Heather MaeThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed10-09-2019Rich BrianTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-09-2019Titus AndronicusChameleon ClubINFO
Wed10-09-2019Kero Kero BonitoUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Vince GillAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Wed10-09-2019Plague Vendor / No ParentsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-09-2019Tyrone WellsCity WineryINFO
Wed10-09-2019Lyrics Born / Con BrioMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-09-2019Perpetual GrooveThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019Israel Nash - XPN WELCOMESCentral Market HouseINFO
Thu10-10-2019John WaiteMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-10-2019Vanilla FudgeSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-10-2019NightlyMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-10-2019Orville Peck - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019The Temptations and The Four TopsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu10-10-2019Rick WakemanBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Bonnie BishopCity WineryINFO
Thu10-10-2019Deep PurpleTower TheaterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Sheer Mag / TweensUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-10-2019The DodosJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu10-10-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu10-10-2019Bon Iver / FeistWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Slim and the PerkolatorsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-11-2019Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul StookeySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019DalaMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-11-2019Crack The SkySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Sid Kingsley / Two Rocks RyeRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri10-11-2019Wage War / Like Moths To Flames / Polaris / DayseekerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Israel Nash - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri10-11-2019Frank Turner & The Sleeping SoulsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri10-11-2019Vilebred / Curtis Jr.118 NorthINFO
Fri10-11-2019SHAEDThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-11-2019Marcus Roberts and the Modern Jazz GenerationKimmel CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Rick WakemanScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-11-2019People's Blues of Richmond / Heaven ManMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-11-2019Laura MannWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-11-2019Flying ColorsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-11-2019John WaiteAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Sunset RollercoasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-12-2019HiromiAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Little BirdMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-12-2019Claude BourbonJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-12-2019Explosions in the SkyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-12-2019Phil VassarSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Melvins / Redd Kross / ShitKidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Robinson Treacher and The Young NovelistsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Temptations and The Four TopsNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-12-2019Yungblud / MissioUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-12-2019BedouineWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Chely WrightThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat10-12-2019Kenn Kweder118 NorthINFO
Sat10-12-2019Jonah TolchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat10-12-2019Taylor HicksAnson B. Nixon ParkINFO
Sat10-12-2019070ShakeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Eric Hutchinson / Chris KasperCity WineryINFO
Sat10-12-2019Roy Book BinderGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-12-2019tobi louThe FoundryINFO
Sat10-12-2019Mark GuilianaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Legendary Pink Dots / Orbit ServiceBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun10-13-2019Pete PalladinoMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-13-2019Madalean Gauze / Lizdelise / Secret Nudist FriendsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun10-13-2019Lewis CapaldiTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-13-2019Ray LaMontagne - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019Gin BlossomsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun10-13-2019Foy VanceWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019BlackaliciousArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-13-2019Earthless / Maggot Heart / Sacri MontiUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun10-13-2019RenaissanceWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun10-13-2019SlenderbodiesThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-13-2019John Waite and His BandCity WineryINFO
Sun10-13-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsSands BethlehemINFO
Sun10-13-2019Shovels & Rope / Cedric Burnside - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Mon10-14-2019Penelope IslesUnderground ArtsINFO
Mon10-14-2019Half Moon RunThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-14-2019Pink MartiniAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Mon10-14-2019Marika HackmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-14-2019The Black Keys / Modest MouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon10-14-2019Mr Twin Sister / Moon KingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-15-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-15-2019Noah GundersenUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue10-15-2019BJ The Chicago KidWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-15-2019Eilen JewellSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-15-2019DreamgirlEverybody HitsINFO
Tue10-15-2019Lake Street Dive / Madison Cunningham - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019IDLES / PreoccupationsUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-15-2019Alice Phoebe LouJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-16-2019MahaliaThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-16-2019TotoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed10-16-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-16-2019Bob SchneiderWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-16-2019Melvin Seals & JGB / MoonaliceArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed10-16-2019Oranssi Pazuzu / Insect ArkUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu10-17-2019Natasha BedingfieldUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-17-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu10-17-2019MoonchildWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-17-2019Mark MulcahyBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-17-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu10-17-2019Melvin Seals & JGB / George Porter Jr. & Runnin' PardnersArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-17-2019HardyThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-18-2019Buddy GuyScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-18-2019YarnMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019Vivian GirlsFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri10-18-2019Honey and BlueJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-18-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Fri10-18-2019!!! (Chk Chk Chk)Underground ArtsINFO
Fri10-18-2019Rezz / Peekaboo & BlackGummyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-18-2019Pine Leaf Boys Holy Saviour ClubINFO
Fri10-18-2019Mark Stuart and Sam SteffenGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri10-18-2019Dennis DeYoungKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-18-2019Megan Slankard / Alex WongSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019Raheem DeVaughn (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Fri10-18-2019Boney JamesThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019Ari HestThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri10-18-2019Raheem DeVaughn (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Fri10-18-2019Plastic Picnic / CataldoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri10-18-2019The Band Perry / PhangsUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-18-2019Marc Cohn - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Toshi ReagonHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Little River Band / Jonathan EdwardsPenn's PeakINFO
Fri10-18-2019Bishop Briggs / Miya FolickThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-19-2019Peter BenceKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-19-2019Rachel Marie & The Promise Is HopeGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-19-2019ShuraJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-19-2019Sweet LedaJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-19-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-19-2019Weakened Friends / Hit Like A Girl / Blis.Everybody HitsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lee Ann Womack / Morgan WadeSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019Stiff Little Fingers / AvengersUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Joe CrookstonSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat10-19-2019Marc CohnCity WineryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Kat EdmonsonArden Gild HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019Charli XCX / Dorian ElectricUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lust For Youth / KorinePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat10-19-2019The Early November / Have Mercy / OWELTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019B BoysWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Greg Sover TrioThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-19-2019Karla BonoffNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Trevor Street Band118 NorthINFO
Sat10-19-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019Dar WilliamsAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019In This Moment / New Years Day / DED / Little Miss NastyFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019David Bromberg Big Band / Los Lobos - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun10-20-2019The Cactus Blossoms / Esther RoseArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-20-2019Jesse CookAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun10-20-2019CursiveFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sun10-20-2019Sergio Mendes / Bebel GilbertoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kat EdmonsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-20-2019RenaissanceThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kevin GatesFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun10-20-2019TotoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-20-2019Twenty One PilotsWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon10-21-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon10-21-2019Obituary & Abbath / Midnight / Devil MasterUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-22-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-22-2019Femme It Forward ft. Tank and the Bangas / PellTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-22-2019The Parlor Mob / Deal CasinoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue10-22-2019Oh Sees / Prettiest EyesUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-22-2019Juan WautersJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-23-2019George WinstonThe State TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019Oliver TreeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Cat ClydeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-23-2019Rhett MillerCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019DIIV / ChastityUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors / BirdtalkerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-23-2019Sergio MendesKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019SatsangMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-23-2019CorridorBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed10-23-2019Delicate StevePhilaMOCAINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mat KearneyColonial TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019The California HoneydropsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-24-2019The Bros. LandrethCity WineryINFO
Thu10-24-2019The Make-UpBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-24-2019Iya TerraWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-24-2019Dermot KennedyThe FillmoreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mara Levine and Gathering TimeLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri10-25-2019Kira Willey and Pop-Up ChoirGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin’ McCourysThe State TheatreINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ben ArnoldThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri10-25-2019Rhonda Vincent & The RageSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Julia MichaelsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019The CommonheartWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri10-25-2019HelmetWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ingrid MichaelsonUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-25-2019LITEMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-25-2019Pink Martini / China Forbes - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-25-2019Marco Benevento / The Mattson 2Underground ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Good MorningBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri10-25-2019David Bromberg Quintet with Bettye LaVette - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri10-25-2019Alessia Cara / Ryland JamesThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-26-2019Satellites 9000 Jazz QuintetJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-26-2019Banna LachGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-26-2019Tegan and SaraKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-26-2019JackopierceCity WineryINFO
Sat10-26-2019BombadilMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-26-2019St. Paul & The Broken Bones / &More - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019The Commission118 NorthINFO
Sat10-26-2019Scott McClatchy BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-26-2019Bruce Cockburn / Dar Williams - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cypress Hill / Madball / Meyhem LaurenFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cigarettes After SexUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-26-2019StarcrawlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-26-2019Gibson Brothers: Mockingbird BandHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Coco MontoyaKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-26-2019Los Straitjackets / The Ben Vaughn Quintet - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sleater-Kinney - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019JidennaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-27-2019Bettye LaVetteNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun10-27-2019LovingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun10-27-2019Maxo Kream / Q Da FoolThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Avery SunshineCity WineryINFO
Sun10-27-2019Ruston Kelly / Donovan Woods - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-27-2019Winifred HoranGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin' McCourysKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Russian Circles / WindhandUnderground ArtsINFO
Mon10-28-2019Braxton CookThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-28-2019While She Sleeps / He Is Legend / Savage HandsUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-29-2019Bea MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Alejandro Aranda Is ScarypoolpartyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-29-2019Logic / J.I.D.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019Katie ToupinJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-29-2019J.S. Ondara - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019Mt. Joy / Adam MelchorWhite Eagle HallINFO
Tue10-29-2019Jay Som / Boy Scouts / Gia MargaretThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-30-2019Andy Frasco / LitzThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-30-2019Mile TwelveThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed10-30-2019Full Bush / Teenage Bigfoot / Trash BoyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-30-2019Tribal Seeds / TropidelicWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-30-2019Jukebox the Ghost / Zach Jones & The Tricky BitsUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Main SqueezeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Infamous Stringdusters / Kitchen DwellersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu10-31-2019Chelsea Wolfe / Ioanna GikaUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019Angel Olsen / Vagabon - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019The John Byrne Band / Citizens Band Radio / JamisonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-01-2019Knocked Loose / Rotting Out / Candy / SeeYouSpaceCowboyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-01-2019Home FreeThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-01-2019PhillyBlocoArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-01-2019Gordon LightfootScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-01-2019Willie NileCity WineryINFO
Fri11-01-2019ProtexBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-01-2019Joseph ArthurThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-01-2019Michael Franti & SpearheadFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Italian JobJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-02-2019Marcia BallSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-02-2019The MaineUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-02-2019KindnessBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-02-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-02-2019The OutlawsThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat11-02-2019Rofo Audio / Roi and the Secret PeopleSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-02-2019Susan Werner / Vanida GailThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-02-2019CavetownTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-02-2019The KVBKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat11-02-2019Adam Birch & the Vershons / Eastern Standard TimeEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-02-2019Rasputina / Charming DisasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-02-2019Adam Flymo Birch & The Vershons / Eastern Standard TimeMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-02-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019X AmbassadorsFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-03-2019Susan Werner / Vanida GailThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun11-03-2019Rosanne Cash & Ry CooderThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-03-2019Erin McKeownBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun11-03-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon11-04-2019King PrincessThe FillmoreINFO
Mon11-04-2019Kishi BashiUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-04-2019Big K.R.I.T.Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Quintron and Miss Pussycat / The Three-Brained RobotPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steven Page TrioCity WineryINFO
Tue11-05-2019Hippo Campus / The Greeting CommitteeMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue11-05-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Joshua Radin, The Weepies, Lily KershawTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steely DanSands BethlehemINFO
Tue11-05-2019SuperchunkWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019Brendan JamesWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed11-06-2019Home FreeKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steven PageMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed11-06-2019The Interrupters / Sharp/Shock / Skinny ListerThe FillmoreINFO
Wed11-06-2019DotanBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu11-07-2019Jack TempchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-07-2019Loose Ends ft. Jane EugeneCity WineryINFO
Thu11-07-2019Upholstery / iNFiNiEN / Naeemah MaddoxJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu11-07-2019Gilberto Santa RosaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Thu11-07-2019Clairo / beabadoobee / Hello YelloUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-07-2019The SteelDriversSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-07-2019The HarmaleighsEverybody HitsINFO
Thu11-07-2019Abhi the Nomad / Dave BBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Robin BullockJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-08-2019Black ViolinKimmel CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019The New Pornographers / Lady LambUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-08-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-08-2019Jon McLaughlin / SawyerCity WineryINFO
Fri11-08-2019Lucie SilvasWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steve Brosky and His Band of VeteransMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019BluetechMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-09-2019Billy KempJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-09-2019Paul Thorn BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-09-2019John SebastianCity WineryINFO
Sat11-09-2019mxmtoonThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Amythyst Kiah / Alexa RoseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Big Thief / PalehoundUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-09-2019Nile / TerrorizerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019John HiattThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat11-09-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Loud Luxury / Justin Caruso / DzekoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-10-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersStarland BallroomINFO
Sun11-10-2019Temples / MattielUnion TransferINFO
Sun11-10-2019John HiattSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019Sinead HarnettThe FoundryINFO
Mon11-11-2019Todrick HallThe FillmoreINFO
Tue11-12-2019Lizdelise / Sea Moya / Carroll / La LoonPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-12-2019Jordan RakeiThe FoundryINFO
Tue11-12-2019Edwin McCainCity WineryINFO
Tue11-12-2019Gus DappertonUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-12-2019Eric GalesKennett FlashINFO
Wed11-13-2019Moon DuoUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed11-13-2019MisterWives / Foreign AirUnion TransferINFO
Wed11-13-2019Joan Shelley / Jake Xerxes FussellBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-13-2019Daymé ArocenaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-13-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-13-2019Idan RaichelCity WineryINFO
Wed11-13-2019Carl PalmerMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed11-13-2019Liza AnneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed11-13-2019Jack KlattMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-14-2019Sonny Landredth / Cindy CashdollarHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chaka KhanNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Ra Ra RiotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu11-14-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019North Mississippi AllstarsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Charly Bliss / Emily ReoThe FoundryINFO
Thu11-14-2019AJRThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019The Movement / The Elovaters / The Late OnesArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019Conan GrayThe FillmoreINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chastity BeltFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu11-14-2019Big Sandy & His Fly Rite BoysKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-15-2019KansasSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-15-2019Sirens in the Round ft. Lizanne Knott, Lili Anel, and Katherine RondeauJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-15-2019Grace Potter - XPN WELCOMESThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-15-2019BrutusMilkBoyINFO
Fri11-15-2019Herman's HermitsPenn's PeakINFO
Fri11-15-2019Robert ForsterWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-15-2019Yonder Mountain String Band / The Drunken HeartsArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-15-2019SeefeelJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-15-2019This Will Destroy YouWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-15-2019Kevin GriffinCity WineryINFO
Fri11-15-2019Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite BoysThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sammy Rae & The FriendsMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Jon Dee Graham / Ben de la CourJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-16-2019Big Head Todd and The MonstersWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019The Roots with A Christian McBride SituationNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-16-2019Lucy Wainwright RocheKennett FlashINFO
Sat11-16-2019SkegssBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-16-2019Last Dinosaurs / Born RuffiansUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-16-2019Julian VelardSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-16-2019The 1975BB&T PavilionINFO
Sat11-16-2019Skizzy MarsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-16-2019The FlatlandersCity WineryINFO
Sat11-16-2019Albert CummingsArden Gild HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Boz ScaggsOcean City Music PierINFO
Sat11-16-2019Irish Mythen / Andrea NardelloPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-17-2019Robyn HitchcockSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-17-2019From Indian Lakes / Queen of JeansThe FillmoreINFO
Sun11-17-2019David BrozaCity WineryINFO
Sun11-17-2019Hiss Golden Messenger - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-17-2019The 1975BB&T PavilionINFO
Mon11-18-2019Allah-Las / Tim HillUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-18-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-19-2019Booker T. JonesArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue11-19-2019Boz ScaggsState Theatre EastonINFO
Tue11-19-2019High On Fire / Power Trip / Devil Master / Creeping DeathUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-19-2019George WinstonSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue11-19-2019HozierThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-19-2019Matt and KimFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue11-19-2019Lula Wiles / DyadoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed11-20-2019Alex CameronJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed11-20-2019Chris KnightWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed11-20-2019New Found Glory / Hawthorne Heights / Free Throw / Jetty BonesChameleon ClubINFO
Wed11-20-2019Peter HimmelmanCity WineryINFO
Wed11-20-2019Sasha SloanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-20-2019Jontavious Willis & Jerron ‘Blind Boy’ PaxtonSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Rising AppalachiaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sarah Shook And The DisarmersMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sierra Hull, Noam Pikelny, & Stuart DuncanHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Luke Combs / Morgan Wallen / Jameson RodgersWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Crumb / Divino Niño / ShormeyUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-21-2019Joel RossAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu11-21-2019Deb CallahanLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri11-22-2019Jonas BrothersPrudential CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Mikal Cronin / Shannon LayUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Tiny Moving Parts / fredo disco / The StandardsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Sun Seeker and Duncan FellowsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-22-2019Corey SmithCity WineryINFO
Fri11-22-2019Engelbert HumperdinckMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Pineapple ThiefUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-22-2019Titus AndronicusFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-22-2019Don McLeanThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri11-22-2019Fruit BatsBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-23-2019DopapodTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Son LittleChameleon ClubINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Building / Heather Woods BroderickBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-23-2019San FerminUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-23-2019Tommy Conwell & the Young RumblersArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-23-2019Damien EscobarThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-23-2019Dru Hill / GinuwineKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-23-2019Alice SmithUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Steve ForbertNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Aardvarks / The Sofa KingsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun11-24-2019Trisha YearwoodKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun11-24-2019Tinsley Ellis & Tommy CastroMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun11-24-2019Cannibal Corpse / Thy Art Is MurderTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon11-25-2019Ice Nine KillsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed11-27-2019All Violet / Strange Attraction / Singles Going SteadyBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-29-2019Jon LangstonChameleon ClubINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Coal Cave Hollow BoysJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-29-2019Son Little - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Joy Formidable / BrydeBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-29-2019Crack the SkyThe QueenINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Menzingers / Tigers Jaw / Culture AbuseFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat11-30-2019Dwele (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Sat11-30-2019Dwele (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO
Sat11-30-2019(Sandy) Alex G / Tomberlin / Corey FloodUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-30-2019Francis DunneryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-30-2019Band of ChangesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Miami HorrorThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-01-2019Joan Osborne's DylanologyThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun12-01-2019Our Last NightUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-01-2019Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-04-2019Ezra CollectiveThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-04-2019BatushkaUnion TransferINFO
Wed12-04-2019MadeonFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Current SwellWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu12-05-2019Stephen KelloggCity WineryINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood Sweat & TearsKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu12-05-2019Stephen DiJosephLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri12-06-2019Reverend Horton HeatWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri12-06-2019Manchester OrchestraThe FillmoreINFO
Fri12-06-2019Donna The BuffaloThe State TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019The Amish OutlawsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri12-06-2019Thurston Moore GroupBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri12-06-2019Carbon Leaf / Nick FradianiWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-06-2019Guided By VoicesUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri12-06-2019CherWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat12-07-2019Twisted PineThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Twin Peaks / Lala Lala / OHMMEUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-07-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Martha Redbone Roots ProjectHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019The Oak Ridge BoysSherman TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019Denny Laine and The Moody Wing BandCity WineryINFO
Sun12-08-2019Devendra Banhart / Black Belt Eagle ScoutUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-08-2019Squirrel Nut ZippersMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun12-08-2019Dianne ReevesAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun12-08-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun12-08-2019Eileen IversMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Wed12-11-2019Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday HayrideWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019Bailen - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-11-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu12-12-2019NERVE & Jojo MayerArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-12-2019Riley GreenThe FoundryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Jump, Little Children / Hula Hi-FiCity WineryINFO
Fri12-13-2019Caamp / Savannah ConleyUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martin SextonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019The Bouncing Souls / The Bronx / The Flatliners / The Barstool PreachersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Leif VollebekkWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Night RangerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat12-14-2019Kevin Devine & The Goddamn BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat12-14-2019John GorkaNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Chase Rice / Chris Distefano / Jon NiteThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-15-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Mon12-16-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019Streetlight ManifestoStarland BallroomINFO
Thu12-19-2019Marky Ramone's BlitzkriegArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019Linda EderWhitaker CenterINFO
Sat12-21-2019Low Cut ConnieUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Starting Line / Oso OsoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun12-22-2019PJ MortonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun12-22-2019Straight No ChaserState Theatre EastonINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq SoulchildCity WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019Boat House RowMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri12-27-2019PnB RockThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-27-2019David Wax MuseumJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat12-28-2019Jeffrey GainesNew Hope WineryINFO
Mon12-30-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Jesus LizardUnion TransferINFO
Tue12-31-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri01-10-2020Motion City SoundtrackStarland BallroomINFO
Sat01-11-2020Motion City SoundtrackThe FillmoreINFO
Sat01-18-2020Richard ThompsonMcCarter TheatreINFO
Wed01-22-2020Ross the BossThe FoundryINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5 / CUBE V3The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri02-14-2020Darlene LoveMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Manhattan TransferThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jake Shimabukuro TrioMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sun02-16-2020Alicia OlatujaAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu02-20-2020Elvin Bishop / Charlie MusselwhiteMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020Angélique KidjoAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat02-22-2020Poco / Orleans / Pure Prairie LeagueMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat02-22-2020AmericaKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun02-23-2020Dan Zanes + Claudia EliazaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed02-26-2020Geoff TateTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-26-2020Celine DionWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu02-27-2020Sweet Honey In The RockThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat03-14-2020DanúAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu03-19-2020The WesterliesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-20-2020The Amish OutlawsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun03-22-2020Tom RushThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed04-01-2020PowergloveThe FoundryINFO
Sun04-05-2020SFJAZZ CollectiveAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat04-18-2020Rosanne CashMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat04-18-2020So PercussionAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri05-01-2020Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat05-02-2020Jarana BeatAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat05-09-2020Don McLean / Al StewartKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri06-05-2020The LumineersBB&T PavilionINFO